Résultats 2014

Challenge ‘Cours la Province’

Le Jogging de Bassenge

10 km et 5 km le 08.06.2014

10 km

Pl. Doss. Nom Prénom Temps t/km Moy. Cat. Pl./Cat. sexe Pl./S. 1er passage
1 53 DETRIXHE Michael 00:36:24 03:38 16.5 SE 1 M 1 00:17:41
2 37 PRENTEN Jonathan 00:37:23 03:44 16 SE 2 M 2 00:18:08
3 59 DEFAWES Cédric 00:39:57 04:00 15 SE 3 M 3 00:19:01
4 107 FRAINEUX Jerome 00:40:34 04:03 14.8 SE 4 M 4 00:19:52
5 110 SOUCHARD Martin 00:40:38 04:04 14.8 SE 5 M 5 00:19:23
6 93 ZIELINSKI Michel 00:40:57 04:06 14.7 V2 1 M 6 00:20:28
7 25 CHUDYBA Jean-Marie 00:41:25 04:09 14.5 V1 1 M 7 00:20:10
8 97 VANDAMME Gregory 00:42:33 04:15 14.1 SE 6 M 8 00:20:00
9 114 DANIELS Jean-Marc 00:43:03 04:18 13.9 V1 2 M 9 00:20:50
10 79 DEHALLEUX Adrien 00:44:16 04:26 13.6 SE 7 M 10 00:21:15
11 72 COLLARD David 00:44:25 04:27 13.5 SE 8 M 11 00:21:20
12 936 VANDENBORRE Julien 00:44:28 04:27 13.5 SE 9 M 12 00:21:36
13 34 STASSEN Eric 00:45:51 04:35 13.1 SE 10 M 13 00:22:07
14 85 L’HOEST Vincent 00:46:00 04:36 13 V1 3 M 14 00:22:08
15 918 CENGIAROTTI Timothy 00:46:18 04:38 13 SE 11 M 15 00:21:59
16 105 ETIENNE Bernard 00:46:25 04:39 12.9 V2 2 M 16 00:22:35
17 943 MEURICE Jeson 00:46:34 04:39 12.9 SE 12 M 17 00:22:25
18 84 HENRY Richard 00:46:50 04:41 12.8 V2 3 M 18 00:22:07
19 498 MORRIER Pierre 00:46:51 04:41 12.8 V1 4 M 19 00:23:03
20 941 LUYCKX Christophe 00:47:58 04:48 12.5 SE 13 M 20 00:23:02
21 30 PRENTEN Kevin 00:48:00 04:48 12.5 SE 14 M 21 00:23:36
22 944 QUINTILIANI Walter 00:48:03 04:48 12.5 V1 5 M 22 00:23:38
23 40 LEMMENS Christophe 00:48:05 04:49 12.5 V1 6 M 23 00:23:32
24 946 L’HOMME Benjamin 00:48:19 04:50 12.4 SE 15 M 24 00:22:26
25 24 VANDER AUWERA Fabien 00:48:21 04:50 12.4 V1 7 M 25 00:23:32
26 101 PISCART Françoise 00:48:30 04:51 12.4 A1 1 F 1 00:23:24
27 906 VITA Vincenzo 00:48:42 04:52 12.3 SE 16 M 26 00:24:36
28 117 VITA Gaetano 00:48:42 04:52 12.3 V1 8 M 27 00:24:36
29 32 DECOSTER Francis 00:48:43 04:52 12.3 V2 4 M 28 00:24:42
30 106 PRZYBYLSKI Eric 00:48:46 04:53 12.3 V1 9 M 29 00:23:36
31 929 HAEPERS Benoit 00:48:58 04:54 12.3 SE 17 M 30 00:23:02
32 113 LISIK Nathalie 00:49:02 04:54 12.2 A1 2 F 2 00:24:39
33 78 VAN LANGEVELD Roger 00:49:02 04:54 12.2 V2 5 M 31 00:24:39
34 903 IKHARRAZEN Karim 00:49:28 04:57 12.1 SE 18 M 32 00:23:28
35 112 KEYDENER Christian 00:49:56 05:00 12 V1 10 M 33 00:23:56
36 19 HOBIN Olivier 00:50:08 05:01 12 V2 6 M 34 00:24:08
37 61 BEONI Giuliano 00:50:25 05:03 11.9 V1 11 M 35 00:24:11
38 36 GASPER Claude 00:50:32 05:03 11.9 SE 19 M 36 00:24:16
39 940 LAVIGNE Michel 00:50:40 05:04 11.8 V1 12 M 37 00:23:41
40 58 DECKERS Jean-Louis 00:50:44 05:04 11.8 V1 13 M 38 00:24:25
41 909 HAESEN Karl 00:50:45 05:05 11.8 V1 14 M 39 00:24:32
42 934 MALAGNINI Raphaël 00:51:09 05:07 11.7 SE 20 M 40 00:24:28
43 57 DETRIXHE Christophe 00:51:12 05:07 11.7 SE 21 M 41 00:25:26
44 94 HEUSSCHEN Christine 00:51:26 05:09 11.7 A1 3 F 3 00:24:56
45 948 RAZA Jack 00:51:30 05:09 11.7 SE 22 M 42 00:24:38
46 496 BOUDRU Marc 00:51:41 05:10 11.6 V2 7 M 43 00:24:55
47 952 RASE Olivier 00:51:50 05:11 11.6 V1 15 M 44 00:24:36
48 90 VAN CAUWENBERGE Pierre 00:51:54 05:11 11.6 SE 23 M 45 00:26:12
49 949 PEETERS Raoul 00:52:01 05:12 11.5 V1 16 M 46 00:24:25
50 103 DAEMS Mathieu 00:52:06 05:13 11.5 SE 24 M 47 00:23:21
51 494 CUTAIA Alexandre 00:52:32 05:15 11.4 V4 1 M 48 00:25:46
52 102 LAHAYE Christian 00:52:38 05:16 11.4 V1 17 M 49 00:25:31
53 52 DUBOIS Geoffrey 00:52:48 05:17 11.4 SE 25 M 50 00:24:36
54 108 LAVIGNE François 00:52:51 05:17 11.4 SE 26 M 51 00:26:16
55 96 KEIL Yves 00:53:15 05:20 11.3 V1 18 M 52 00:25:51
56 939 GILIS Stephane 00:53:18 05:20 11.3 V2 8 M 53 00:25:54
57 491 DI CESARE Stephane 00:53:42 05:22 11.2 SE 27 M 54 00:25:20
58 104 LAHAYE Marc 00:53:42 05:22 11.2 SE 28 M 55 00:25:44
59 82 CULOT Jean-Yves 00:53:46 05:23 11.2 V1 19 M 56 00:26:13
60 938 STOKIS Lionel 00:53:52 05:23 11.1 EG 1 M 57 00:26:26
61 945 DUFOUR Vincent 00:53:57 05:24 11.1 V1 20 M 58 00:26:27
62 982 BUSCHGENS Nathalie 00:54:03 05:24 11.1 A1 4 F 4 00:26:27
63 10 CLOSE Dominique 00:54:03 05:24 11.1 V2 9 M 59 00:25:38
64 490 DUBART Jean-François 00:54:06 05:25 11.1 V1 21 M 60 00:26:54
65 46 PIRON Anabelle 00:54:21 05:26 11 A1 5 F 5 00:26:28
66 920 JAMOTTE Marc 00:54:22 05:26 11 V1 22 M 61 00:26:05
67 31 SCHYNS Laurent 00:54:34 05:27 11 V1 23 M 62 00:26:24
68 921 PETERS Michel 00:54:35 05:28 11 V1 24 M 63 00:26:51
69 926 BELLEFLAMME Serge 00:54:42 05:28 11 V2 10 M 64 00:25:14
70 495 DUPUIS Leon-Marie 00:54:58 05:30 10.9 V2 11 M 65 00:26:25
71 915 DUMOULIN Maxime 00:55:09 05:31 10.9 SE 29 M 66 00:25:59
72 8 CARBONNEAU Ulysse 00:55:18 05:32 10.8 SE 30 M 67 00:28:10
73 942 MARCELLI Soliman 00:55:33 05:33 10.8 SE 31 M 68 00:26:53
74 981 CONRAADS Marc 00:55:39 05:34 10.8 V1 25 M 69 00:26:35
75 917 LEJEUNE Sebastien 00:56:05 05:37 10.7 SE 32 M 70 00:26:55
76 115 MARCHAND Pascal 00:56:11 05:37 10.7 SE 33 M 71 00:26:15
77 99 DELLEUR Elodie 00:56:11 05:37 10.7 DA 1 F 6 00:26:16
78 904 FOUAVET Julien 00:56:28 05:39 10.6 SE 34 M 72 00:27:45
79 21 NICOD Thomas 00:56:29 05:39 10.6 SE 35 M 73 00:28:38
80 932 DESPERT Nele 00:56:34 05:39 10.6 DA 2 F 7 00:27:34
81 930 CIRIOLA Franco 00:56:54 05:41 10.5 V2 12 M 74 00:27:52
82 56 SERONVALLE Martine 00:57:11 05:43 10.5 A2 1 F 8 00:27:33
83 91 HUMBLET Kim 00:57:13 05:43 10.5 EF 1 F 9 00:29:49
84 928 STICCA Nicola 00:57:17 05:44 10.5 V1 26 M 75 00:28:50
85 947 MILIS Gonzague 00:57:28 05:45 10.4 SE 36 M 76 00:29:23
86 100 SAMPOUX Gregory 00:57:28 05:45 10.4 V1 27 M 77 00:27:52
87 951 PAPART Soline 00:57:33 05:45 10.4 EF 2 F 10 00:28:38
88 499 BAUDUIN Gregory 00:57:53 05:47 10.4 SE 37 M 78 00:27:45
89 26 LIBERT Thibaut 00:57:56 05:48 10.4 SE 38 M 79 00:27:54
90 41 LECLER Alexandre 00:58:06 05:49 10.3 SE 39 M 80 00:28:10
91 83 HERCK Paul 00:58:16 05:50 10.3 V2 13 M 81 00:27:00
92 98 DANIELS Tom 00:58:24 05:50 10.3 EG 2 M 82 00:27:47
93 71 MUNOS Céline 00:58:40 05:52 10.2 A1 6 F 11 00:29:23
94 937 DUSART Jacques 00:58:52 05:53 10.2 SE 40 M 83 00:29:00
95 908 DONNAY Luc 00:58:54 05:53 10.2 SE 41 M 84 00:29:01
96 81 NIJS Eric 00:58:55 05:54 10.2 V1 28 M 85 00:29:08
97 911 MEYER Benoit 00:59:06 05:55 10.2 V1 29 M 86 00:26:12
98 27 CRANINX David 00:59:19 05:56 10.1 SE 42 M 87 00:29:24
99 954 KUMPEN Marie-Laure 00:59:25 05:57 10.1 DA 3 F 12 00:32:08
100 492 DUBOIS Beneditte 00:59:27 05:57 10.1 A2 2 F 13 00:29:16
101 45 RIHON Paul 00:59:32 05:57 10.1 V2 14 M 88 00:28:50
102 493 FLEMAL Pierre 01:00:33 06:03 9.9 V2 15 M 89 00:29:17
103 88 FRAINEUX Denis 01:00:41 06:04 9.9 SE 43 M 90 00:30:17
104 65 DECKERS Ulrich 01:00:55 06:06 9.8 SE 44 M 91 00:29:32
105 80 DEGRANGE Valerie 01:01:03 06:06 9.8 DA 4 F 14 00:29:31
106 7 DEGRANGE Bernard 01:01:03 06:06 9.8 V2 16 M 92 00:29:30
107 121 HERZET Guy 01:01:04 06:06 9.8 V2 17 M 93 00:28:45
108 902 REPPEN Nicolas 01:01:23 06:08 9.8 V1 30 M 94 00:26:32
109 109 ANDRE Alain 01:01:34 06:09 9.7 V2 18 M 95 00:28:27
110 15 OLIVIER Marguerite 01:01:40 06:10 9.7 A2 3 F 15 00:29:31
111 931 BONHOMME Françoise 01:01:59 06:12 9.7 A1 7 F 16 00:30:14
112 922 LAVERDEUR Ralph 01:02:08 06:13 9.7 SE 45 M 96 00:28:01
113 48 FOURNY Philippe 01:02:15 06:14 9.6 V2 19 M 97 00:31:09
114 39 SMETS Jean-Marie 01:02:24 06:14 9.6 V4 2 M 98 00:30:10
115 910 FRENAY Pierre 01:02:25 06:15 9.6 V2 20 M 99 00:28:36
116 901 MOUREAU Philippe 01:02:26 06:15 9.6 V3 1 M 100 00:31:54
117 2 NIVARLET Vincent 01:02:33 06:15 9.6 SE 46 M 101 00:29:09
118 5 ARNONE Olivier 01:02:38 06:16 9.6 SE 47 M 102 00:29:14
119 500 MOUREAU Julie 01:02:58 06:18 9.5 DA 5 F 17 00:36:22
120 120 THIJS Ria 01:03:41 06:22 9.4 A2 4 F 18 00:30:01
121 953 DESSART Deborah 01:03:44 06:22 9.4 DA 6 F 19 00:31:13
122 33 LECOCQ Audrey 01:03:56 06:24 9.4 DA 7 F 20 00:31:25
123 55 MATERNE Cécile 01:05:09 06:31 9.2 DA 8 F 21 00:31:36
124 933 SZYPKA Sandrine 01:05:13 06:31 9.2 DA 9 F 22 00:31:26
125 979 CARABIN Stephanie 01:05:21 06:32 9.2 DA 10 F 23 00:30:35
126 95 NULENS Christian 01:05:55 06:36 9.1 V1 31 M 103 00:32:24
127 935 VANDENBORRE Laurence 01:05:57 06:36 9.1 DA 11 F 24 00:32:18
128 907 CENGIAROTTI Dario 01:05:58 06:36 9.1 V2 21 M 104 00:32:18
129 6 LECOMTE Cassandra 01:06:03 06:36 9.1 DA 12 F 25 00:32:21
130 4 MOTTIN Anicée 01:06:03 06:36 9.1 DA 13 F 26 00:32:21
131 20 ZIMMERMANN Fabienne 01:06:44 06:40 9 DA 14 F 27 00:31:36
132 22 CLAJOT Josiane 01:07:01 06:42 9 A2 5 F 28 00:33:01
133 916 PERSOON Maxime 01:07:12 06:43 8.9 SE 48 M 105 00:31:02
134 3 GOMEZ-MARQUEZ Pablo 01:07:28 06:45 8.9 V1 32 M 106 00:27:39
135 980 BLAVIER Mn 01:07:48 06:47 8.8 DA 15 F 29 00:33:36
136 69 RENKIN Jocelyne 01:08:01 06:48 8.8 A2 6 F 30 00:32:47
137 497 MALPAS Anne 01:08:32 06:51 8.8 DA 16 F 31 00:32:40
138 92 HUMBLET Jacques 01:08:38 06:52 8.7 V2 22 M 107 00:32:13
139 914 WYRZYKOWSKI – BOUWENS Karin 01:08:38 06:52 8.7 A1 8 F 32 00:32:13
140 111 WATERVAL Pierre 01:08:57 06:54 8.7 V2 23 M 108 00:31:35
141 1 DELEUSE Pierre 01:09:02 06:54 8.7 V2 24 M 109 00:32:05
142 927 BROUWERS Véronique 01:10:59 07:06 8.5 A2 7 F 33 00:33:52
143 925 HARDY Henry 01:12:35 07:16 8.3 V4 3 M 110 00:34:42
144 919 DUCHATEAU Hugo 01:12:45 07:17 8.2 V3 2 M 111 00:33:03
145 9 PHILIPKIN Francine 01:13:02 07:18 8.2 A2 8 F 34 00:36:48
146 913 JACQUES Amélie 01:13:17 07:20 8.2 DA 17 F 35 00:34:39
147 912 SIMON Jonathan 01:13:20 07:20 8.2 SE 49 M 112 00:34:39
148 75 BACKES Judith 01:13:38 07:22 8.1 DA 18 F 36 00:35:44
149 118 LANDRAIN Vanessa 01:13:38 07:22 8.1 DA 19 F 37 00:35:37
150 76 MICHEL Aurore 01:15:09 07:31 8 DA 20 F 38 00:36:42
151 924 VANDENBEYLAARDT Lise 01:15:59 07:36 7.9 A2 9 F 39 00:37:37
152 923 VERCHEVAL Nadine 01:16:00 07:36 7.9 A1 9 F 40 00:37:37
153 47 DETAILLE Jacques 01:17:00 07:42 7.8 V4 4 M 113 00:35:25
154 950 KOKOU Manon 01:17:21 07:44 7.8 A2 10 F 41 00:37:38
155 42 FIUME Vincent 01:21:13 08:07 7.4 V3 3 M 114 00:39:59
156 51 DEPIENNE Gérard 00:00:00 00:00 0 V2 25 M 115 00:29:33
157 86 FRAINEUX Yannick 00:00:00 00:00 0 V1 33 M 116 00:29:44
158 955 DEFOURNY Maxime 00:00:00 00:00 0 SE 50 M 117 00:31:02

5 km

Pl. Doss. Nom Prénom Temps t/km Moy. Cat. Pl./Cat. sexe Pl./S.
1 1526 DEBOUCHEZ Jean-Christophe 00:18:15 03:39 16.4 SE 1 M 1
2 1560 FREMALLE Benoit 00:18:23 03:41 16.3 SE 2 M 2
3 1549 LAMOLINE Guillaume 00:19:06 03:49 15.7 SE 3 M 3
4 1533 DERKENNE Olivier 00:19:20 03:52 15.5 V1 1 M 4
5 1573 LOUIS François 00:20:10 04:02 14.9 EG 1 M 5
6 1523 VAN ASTEN Giel 00:21:43 04:21 13.8 EG 2 M 6
7 1547 THOMAS Alexis 00:23:55 04:47 12.5 EG 3 M 7
8 1569 BEONI Angel 00:23:55 04:47 12.5 EG 4 M 8
9 1554 MULLENDERS Kevin 00:25:31 05:06 11.8 SE 4 M 9
10 1544 THOMAS Antoine 00:25:39 05:08 11.7 EG 5 M 10
11 1529 GEURTS Edward 00:25:55 05:11 11.6 EG 6 M 11
12 1556 MERLHIOT Didier 00:26:10 05:14 11.5 V1 2 M 12
13 1552 VANDORMAEL Simon 00:27:03 05:25 11.1 EG 7 M 13
14 1551 MERKEN Thomas 00:27:04 05:25 11.1 EG 8 M 14
15 1532 DERKENNE Meghan 00:27:15 05:27 11 EF 1 F 1
16 1567 LUCAS Pierre 00:27:27 05:29 10.9 V2 1 M 15
17 1505 THIRY Véronique 00:27:29 05:30 10.9 DA 1 F 2
18 1528 HARDY Benoit 00:27:42 05:32 10.8 SE 5 M 16
19 1506 DELCHEF Marc 00:28:11 05:38 10.6 V2 2 M 17
20 1570 DESSART Bruno 00:28:26 05:41 10.6 SE 6 M 18
21 1571 NOBEN Eddy 00:28:28 05:42 10.5 V2 3 M 19
22 1572 NOBEN Bastien 00:28:28 05:42 10.5 SE 7 M 20
23 1550 TENEY Laurence 00:28:40 05:44 10.5 DA 2 F 3
24 1536 COLLEYE Loic 00:28:44 05:45 10.4 EG 9 M 21
25 1525 CAMAL Jerome 00:29:19 05:52 10.2 SE 8 M 22
26 1527 WASSON André 00:29:22 05:52 10.2 V1 3 M 23
27 1575 WESTERBARDE Mickaela 00:29:34 05:55 10.1 A1 1 F 4
28 1553 RASKIN Benoit 00:29:46 05:57 10.1 V1 4 M 24
29 1535 COLLEYE Fabrice 00:30:03 06:01 10 V1 5 M 25
30 1537 DESTEXHE Cindy 00:30:05 06:01 10 DA 3 F 5
31 1520 DEMARET Audrey 00:30:21 06:04 9.9 A1 2 F 6
32 1531 AVIGNON Mercedes 00:31:00 06:12 9.7 DA 4 F 7
33 1530 PERRUSSEL Nathalie 00:31:01 06:12 9.7 A1 3 F 8
34 1576 SORVILLO Davide 00:31:26 06:17 9.5 V1 6 M 26
35 1540 MASSE Nathalie 00:32:16 06:27 9.3 A1 4 F 9
36 50 LAMBERT Caroline 00:32:59 06:36 9.1 DA 5 F 10
37 1555 MERLHIOT Lilian 00:33:20 06:40 9 EG 10 M 27
38 1510 PENDEVILLE Sophie 00:33:36 06:43 8.9 A1 5 F 11
39 1514 PETIT Julien 00:34:15 06:51 8.8 EG 11 M 28
40 1565 LEMMENS Julie 00:34:16 06:51 8.8 DA 6 F 12
41 1515 TIMPEN Elodie 00:34:27 06:53 8.7 DA 7 F 13
42 1524 DEGRANGE Leslie 00:34:35 06:55 8.7 DA 8 F 14
43 1511 CHATTE Annabelle 00:35:55 07:11 8.4 A1 6 F 15
44 1518 DUCHATEAU Rebecca 00:36:26 07:17 8.2 DA 9 F 16
45 1507 DEFOSSE Maryline 00:37:39 07:32 8 A1 7 F 17
46 1561 HECK Gael 00:37:46 07:33 7.9 SE 9 M 29
47 1504 ARNONE Elodie 00:38:26 07:41 7.8 DA 10 F 18
48 1543 BAIJOT Françoise 00:38:44 07:45 7.7 A1 8 F 19
49 1541 HEENS Desire 00:39:41 07:56 7.6 V2 4 M 30
50 1562 LACROIX Audrey 00:40:33 08:07 7.4 DA 11 F 20
51 1558 LACROIX Severine 00:40:33 08:07 7.4 DA 12 F 21
52 1566 FALISE Olivier 00:40:58 08:12 7.3 SE 10 M 31
53 1564 DERIDDER Charlotte 00:40:59 08:12 7.3 DA 13 F 22
54 1559 BEGASSE Jessica 00:40:59 08:12 7.3 DA 14 F 23
55 1542 BAIJOT Patricia 00:41:36 08:19 7.2 A2 1 F 24
56 1502 ARNONE Coraline 00:45:35 09:07 6.6 EF 2 F 25
57 1557 ROGGEMAN Carmen 00:45:39 09:08 6.6 DA 15 F 26
58 1548 BOURLET Anne Marie 00:47:07 09:25 6.4 A2 2 F 27